Click here to view Saturday's Results!
Sort and search the race results!
Round | Race | Team | Place | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Hydra | 3 | 1:57.11 |
1 | 1 | DUC Delite | 4 | 1:58.05 |
1 | 1 | Hokulele | 1 | 1:46.64 |
1 | 1 | FYP Island Warriors | 2 | 1:48.77 |
1 | 2 | Austin Coolers | 2 | 1:51.93 |
1 | 2 | Typhoon | 3 | 2:05.14 |
1 | 2 | Flaming Blades | 1 | 1:51.68 |
1 | 3 | Pink Phurree | 3 | 2:29.45 |
1 | 3 | Cajun Invasion | 1 | 2:02.08 |
1 | 3 | DUC United Pink | 2 | 2:09.38 |
1 | 4 | Shape Up Fort Bend | 1 | 1:29.76 |
1 | 4 | Houston Academy for International Studies | 3 | 1:52.92 |
1 | 4 | Mandarin Immersion Magnet School | 2 | 1:42.80 |
1 | 5 | Strake Jesuit & St. Agnes Academy | 1 | 1:19.05 |
1 | 5 | Awty International School | 2 | 1:21.62 |
1 | 6 | Clements ACES | 2 | 1:33.18 |
1 | 6 | Houston Gateway Academy | 3 | 1:57.17 |
1 | 6 | Dulles High School | 1 | 1:18.97 |
2 | 7 | DUC Delite | 2 | 1:54.93 |
2 | 7 | Pink Phurree | 3 | 2:34.69 |
2 | 7 | Austin Coolers | 1 | 1:52.19 |
2 | 8 | Flaming Blades | 2 | 1:53.82 |
2 | 8 | Hokulele | 1 | 1:44.67 |
2 | 8 | Cajun Invasion | 3 | 2:11.15 |
2 | 9 | DUC United Pink | 4 | 2:14.02 |
2 | 9 | FYP Island Warriors | 1 | 1:46.38 |
2 | 9 | Typhoon | 3 | 2:08.52 |
2 | 9 | Hydra | 2 | 1:51.76 |
2 | 10 | Houston Gateway Academy | 3 | 2:04.39 |
2 | 10 | Shape Up Fort Bend Youth | 2 | 1:24.44 |
2 | 10 | Strake Jesuit & St. Agnes Academy | 1 | 1:20.82 |
2 | 11 | Houston Academy for International Studies | 2 | 1:41.11 |
2 | 11 | Clements ACES | 1 | 1:27.95 |
2 | 12 | Mandarin Immersion Magnet School | 3 | 1:42.22 |
2 | 12 | Awty International School | 2 | 1:17.78 |
2 | 12 | Dulles High School | 1 | 1:17.13 |
BCS | 13 | Cajun Invasion, DUC United PINK, Pink Phurree | ||
FINALS - CLUB DIV C | 14 | Pink Phurree | 4 | 2:39.89 |
FINALS - CLUB DIV C | 14 | Cajun Invasion | 1 | 2:00.90 |
FINALS - CLUB DIV C | 14 | Typhoon | 2 | 2:01.59 |
FINALS - CLUB DIV C | 14 | DUC United PINK | 3 | 2:20.05 |
FINALS - CLUB DIV B | 15 | DUC Delite | 3 | 2:01.46 |
FINALS - CLUB DIV B | 15 | Flaming Blades | 1 | 1:51.79 |
FINALS - CLUB DIV B | 15 | Hydra | 2 | 1:53.34 |
FINALS - CLUB DIV A | 16 | Austin Coolers | 2 | 1:47.84 |
FINALS - CLUB DIV A | 16 | Hokulele | 1 | 1:47.00 |
FINALS - CLUB DIV A | 16 | FYP Island Warriors | 3 | 1:47.91 |
FINALS - UMIX | 17 | Houston Academy of International Studies | 3 | 1:43.41 |
FINALS - UMIX | 17 | Shape Up Fort Bend Youth | 1 | 1:24.84 |
FINALS - UMIX | 17 | Mandarin Immersion Magnet School | 2 | 1:41.08 |
FINALS - U18 DIV B | 18 | Clements ACES | 1 | 1:26.02 |
FINALS - U18 DIV B | 18 | Houston Gateway Academy | 2 | 1:46.93 |
FINALS - U18 DIV A | 19 | Strake Jesuit & St. Agnes Academy | 2 | 1:18.50 |
FINALS - U18 DIV A | 19 | Dulles High School | 1 | 1:14.19 |
FINALS - U18 DIV A | 19 | Awty International School | 3 | 1:23.52 |
2K CLUB | 20 | Pink Phurree | ||
2K CLUB | 20 | DUC United PINK | 13:33.38 | |
2K CLUB | 20 | Typhoon | 11:36.16 | |
2K CLUB | 20 | Cajun Invasion | 11:46.35 | |
2K CLUB | 20 | DUC Delite | 10:48.26 | |
2K CLUB | 21 | Hydra | 10:33.29 | |
2K CLUB | 21 | Flaming Blades | 10:10.47 | |
2K CLUB | 21 | FYP Island Warriors | 09:43.23 | |
2K CLUB | 21 | Austin Coolers | 10:05.79 | |
2K CLUB | 21 | Hokulele | 08:57.16 |