October 8, 2017 - Sugar Land (SUN)

Sort and search the race results!
Saturday Results

Round Race Team Place Time
1 1 Dallas United PINK 2:15.95
1 1 Beast Unleashed Hydra 2 1:51.70
1 1 DUC Delite 1 1:51.43
1 2 Hokulele 1 1:45.13
1 2 Cajun Invasion 3 2:07.67
1 2 FYP Island Warriors 2 1:49.84
1 2 DUC Delite II 4 2:10.93
1 4 Sharpstown International 2 1:29.63
1 4 Houston Gateway Academy 3 2:04.46
1 4 Awty Rowing Rams 1 1:25.03
1 5 First Colony Association 1 1:25.54
1 5 Mandarin Immersion Magnet School 3 1:44.77
1 5 West U Wellness 2 1:35.39
1 6 Houston Academy of International Studies 3 1:43.89
1 6 Shape Up Fort Bend Youth 2 1:41.91
1 6 Dulles HS Chinese Honor Society 1 1:21.01
2 7 Cajun Invasion 3 2:04.08
2 7 DUC Delite 2 1:50.32
2 7 Hokuele 1 1:45.48
2 8 Beast Unleashed Hydra 2 1:53.51
2 8 FYP Island Warriors 1 1:52.87
2 8 Dallas United PINK 3 2:05.88
2 8 DUC Delite II 4 2:13.69
2 9 Houston Gateway Academy 3 1:56.19
2 9 First Colony Association 1 1:23.03
2 9 West U Wellness 2 1:33.13
2 10 Mandarin Immersion Magnet School 3 1:36.82
2 10 Awty Rowing Rams 2 1:30.78
2 10 Shape Up Fort Bend Youth 1 1:28.05
2 11 Dulles HS Chinese Honor Society 1 1:17.70
2 11 Houtson Academy for International Studies 3 1:38.81
2 11 Sharpstown International 2 1:29.93
FINALS - CLUB B 14 DUC Delite II 2 2:03.63
FINALS - CLUB B 14 Cajun Invasion 1 2:01.55
FINALS - CLUB B 14 Dallas United PINK 3 2:06.22
FINALS - CLUB A 15 Beast Unleashed Hydra 4 1:49.76
FINALS - CLUB A 15 Hokulele 3 1:48.93
FINALS - CLUB A 15 DUC Delite 1 1:48.36
FINALS - CLUB A 15 FYP Island Warriors 2 1:48.77
FINALS - UMIX 16 Mandarin Immersion Magnet School 3 1:28.68
FINALS - UMIX 16 Sharpstown International School 2 1:28.43
FINALS - UMIX 16 Shape Up Fort Bend Youth 1 1:27.46
FINALS - UMIX 16 Houston Academy of International Studies 4 1:35.15
FINALS - COMMUNITY 17 First Colony Association 2 1:21.79
FINALS- COMMUNITY 17 West U Wellness 1 1:20.59
FINALS - U18 18 Houston Gateway Academy 3 1:52.70
FINALS - U18 18 Dulles HS Chinese Honor Society 2 1:19.77
FINALS - U18 18 Awty Rowing Rams 1 1:17.90
CLUB - 2K 20 Cajun Invasion 5 11:24.77
CLUB - 2K 20 Beast Unleashed 4 9:49.96
CLUB - 2K 20 Hokulele 1 8:41.05
CLUB - 2K 21 FYP Island Warrors 3 9:43.40
CLUB - 2K 21 DUC Delite 2 9:31.64