October 7, 2017 - Sugar Land (SAT)

Sort and search the race results!

Round Race Team Place Time
1 1 Fluor 1 1:22.08
1 1 Strake Jesuit & St. Agnes 2 1:23.61
1 2 Dallas United PINK 3 1:17.85
1 2 FYP Island Warriors 1 1:10.08
1 2 University of Houston - Downtown 2 1:10.93
1 3 Texas Chriopractic College 2 1:15.79
1 3 Energy Transfer 3 1:16.77
1 3 Beast Unleashed Hydra 1 1:09.69
1 4 Cajun Invasion 1 1:18.12
1 4 Chase 2 1:26.67
1 4 Aga Khan Rowing Club 3 1:58.39
1 5 Bayou City Outdoors 2 1:18.99
1 5 Camp Gladiator Blue 1 1:18.84
1 5 Harris County Sports Authority 3 1:32.04
1 6 Enterprise Green Machines 3 1:29.35
1 6 Schlumberger 1 1:23.19
1 6 Camp Gladiator Red 2 1:25.33
1 7 Hokulele 1 1:04.78
1 7 DUC Delite 2 1:07.77
1 7 Legend of Taiwan 3 1:12.25
1 8 HP Paddlers 2 1:22.72
1 8 Siemens 3 1:23.07
1 8 HCCS 1 1:21.72
1 9 InspirAsian 3 1:30.53
1 9 DUC Delite II 2 1:19.45
1 9 Pepper Twins/HCA 1 1:12.14
1 10 Peking University Alumni Association 1 1:15.79
1 10 East West Bank 2 1:22.99
1 10 Amegy Bank 3 1:25.44
2 11 Schlumberger 2 1:21.48
2 11 University of Houston - Downtown 1 1:13.99
2 11 HP Paddlers 3 1:22.55
2 12 Aga Khan Rowing Club 3 1:52.84
2 12 Texas Chiropractic College 2 1:17.87
2 12 Energy Transfer 1 1:17.74
2 13 Strake Jesuit/ St. Agnes 3 1:28.38
2 13 Enterprise Green Machines 2 1:28.22
2 13 Bayou City Outdoors 1 1:19.45
2 14 Camp Gladiator Blue 1 1:19.05
2 14 Camp Gladiator Red 3 1:29.07
2 14 Siemens 2 1:23.38
2 15 East West Bank 1 1:16.29
2 15 Harris County Sports Authority 3 1:31.66
2 15 Fluor 2 1:24.62
2 16 HCCS 2 1:16.49
2 16 InspirAsian 3 1:30.64
2 16 Dallas United PINK 1 1:16.29
2 17 Legend of Taiwan 2 1:12.64
2 17 Peking University Alumni Association 3 1:12.86
2 17 FYP Island Warriors 1 1:10.68
2 18 Pepper Twins/HCA 1 1:12.19
2 18 Amegy Bank 3 1:22.86
2 18 Cajun Invasion 2 1:14.50
2 19 DUC Delite II 3 1:19.41
2 19 Beast Unleashed Hydra 2 1:10.86
2 19 Hokulele 1 1:05.37
2 20 DUC Delite 1 1:08.46
2 20 Chase 2 1:27.05
FINALS - COMM DIV E 21      
FINALS - COMM DIV E 21      
FINALS - COMM DIV D 22 Strake Jesuit & St. Agnes 1 1:21.24
FINALS - COMM DIV D 22 InspirAsian 2 1:26.82
FINALS - COMM DIV D 22 Aga Khan Rowing Club 3 1:47.44
FINALS - COMM DIV C 23 Camp Gladiator Red 3 1:25.37
FINALS - COMM DIV C 23 Bayou City Outdoors 1 1:21.90
FINALS - COMM DIV C 23 HP Paddlers 2 1:24.57
FINALS - COMM DIV B 24 Camp Gladiator Blue 2 1:16.04
FINALS - COMM DIV B 24 Peking University Alumni Association 1 1:11.58
FINALS - COMM DIV B 24 Texas Chiropractic College DQ *collision
FINALS - COMM DIV A 25 University of Houston - Downtown 2 1:13.47
FINALS - COMM DIV A 25 Pepper Twins/HCA 1 1:13.25
FINALS - COMM DIV A 25 Legend of Taiwan 3 1:15.04
FINALS - CLUB B 26 Cajun Invasion 2 1:16.81
FINALS - CLUB B 26 DUC Delite II 3 1:19.49
FINALS - CLUB B 26 Dallas United PINK 1 1:16.06
FINALS - CLUB A 27 FYP Island Warriors 4 1:10.24
FINALS - CLUB A 27 Beast Unleashed Hydra 2 1:09.25
FINALS - CLUB A 27 Hokulele 1 1:04.56
FINALS - CLUB A 27 Dallas United (DUC Delite) 3 1:09.41
FINALS - CORP DIV B 29 Amegy Bank 2 1:20.19
FINALS - CORP DIV B 29 Chase 3 1:23.23
FINALS - CORP DIV B 29 Fluor 1 1:20.04
FINALS - CORP DIV A 30 Schlumberger 1 1:17.57
FINALS - CORP DIV A 30 Energy Transfer 2 1:17.70
FINALS - CORP DIV A 30 East West Bank 3 1:19.07 *5sec penalty
ENDURANCE 6K 31 Cajun Invasion 3 29:30.17
ENDURANCE 6K 31 Peking University Alumni & Pepper Twins/HCA 4 31:30.91
ENDURANCE 6K 31 DUC Delite 2 27:38.96
ENDURANCE 6K 31 Hokulele 1 24:23.29