May 2, 2015

Sort and search the race results!

Round Race Team Place Time
1 1 Ernst & Young - PAPN 1 01:20.57
1 1 Cameron Flowbots 2 01:23.17
1 1 Center for Cell and Gene Therapy 3 01:23.34
1 2 Liberty on the Rocks - Houston   *scratch
1 2 Ernst & Young - FAAS 2 01:38.38
1 2 University of Houston - Downtown 1 01:25.71
1 3 Korean American Society of Houston (KASH) 1 01:13.36
1 3 Beast Unleashed 2 01:16.04
1 3 ConocoPhillips / Phillips 66 3 01:16.58
1 4 3 Men Movers 3 01:32.23
1 4 All Hands Abreast 1 01:23.00
1 4 HEB 2 01:28.30
1 5 FYP Island Warriors 1 01:14.10
1 5 AKYSB Southwest Rowing Club 3 01:59.82
1 5 Service for Humanity – Austin High School 2 01:32.76
1 6 KPMG 1 01:18.47
1 6 Hunting Energy Services – Subsea Division 2 01:33.82
1 6 <empty>   *empty
1 7 Strake Jesuit College Preparatory / St. Agnes Academy 1 01:32.46
1 7 The Lighthouse of Houston – Blind Fury 2 01:46.04
1 7 <empty>   *empty
2 8 Beast Unleashed 1 01:11.10
2 8 Liberty on the Rocks - Houston 3 01:28.87
2 8 All Hands Abreast 2 01:22.95
2 9 Center for Cell and Gene Therapy 3 01:17.69
2 9 ConocoPhillips / Phillips 66 1 01:15.97
2 9 Korean American Society of Houston (KASH) 2 01:17.40
2 10 Service for Humanity – Austin High School 3 01:31.16
2 10 HEB 1 01:24.91
2 10 Cameron Flowbots 2 01:25.74
2 11 AKYSB Southwest Rowing Club 3 01:45.74
2 11 Hunting Energy Services – Subsea Division 2 01:25.53
2 11 FYP Island Warriors 1 01:19.43
2 12 Strake Jesuit College Preparatory / St. Agnes Academy 1 01:27.68
2 12 3 Men Movers 2 01:30.99
2 12 <empty>    
2 13 University of Houston - Downtown 1 01:19.10
2 13 The Lighthouse of Houston – Blind Fury 2 01:47.96
2 13 <empty>    
2 14 Ernst & Young - FAAS 3 01:38.13
2 14 KPMG 1 01:16.66
2 14 Ernst & Young - PAPN 2 01:27.11
FINALS 15 Blind Fury 2 01:42.65
FINALS 15 AKYSB Southwest Rowing Club 1 01:40.73
FINALS 15 <empty>   *empty
FINALS 16 <empty>   *empty
FINALS 16 Strake Jesuit College Preparatory / St. Agnes Academy 1 01:26.46
FINALS 16 Service for Humanity – Austin High School 2 01:27.07
FINALS 17 Center for Cell and Gene Therapy 1 01:17.92
FINALS 17 University of Houston - Downtown 2 01:18.70
FINALS 17 All Hands Abreast 3 01:20.16
FINALS 18 Beast Unleashed 1 01:10.36
FINALS 18 Korean American Society of Houston (KASH) 2 01:12.06
FINALS 18 FYP Island Warriors 3 01:15.63
FINALS 19 3 Men Movers 2 01:25.77
FINALS 19 Ernst & Young - FAAS 1 01:22.90
FINALS 19 <empty>   *empty
FINALS 20 Cameron Flowbots 1 01:21.10
FINALS 20 HEB 2 01:22.05
FINALS 20 Hunting Energy Services – Subsea Division 3 01:26.20
FINALS 21 ConocoPhillips / Phillips 66 1 01:13.46
FINALS 21 KPMG 2 01:22.76
FINALS 21 Ernst & Young - PAPN 3 01:20.37